Leading Sires in North America

Author: Jana Nemeckova, published: 11th January 2018

Error report

The following lists sum up historical leading sires and leading broodmare sires in North America. We added both pedigrees and the sireline of each sire and also modern branches of the line. Once again, their assignation is made in compliance with this older article: Thoroughbred Bloodlines of 2017.

Sires

YearSireBorn PedigreeLineModern branch
2016TapitUSA2001Pulpit - Tap Your Heels, UnbridledDASeattle Slew
2015TapitUSA2001Pulpit - Tap Your Heels, UnbridledDASeattle Slew
2014TapitUSA2001Pulpit - Tap Your Heels, UnbridledDASeattle Slew
2013Kitten's JoyUSA2001El Prado - Kitten's First, Lear FanDANorthern Dancer
2012Giant's CausewayUSA1997Storm Cat - Mariah's Storm RahyDANorthern Dancer
2011Distorted HumorUSA1993Forty Niner - Danzig's Beauty, DanzigDAMr. Prospector
2010Giant's CausewayUSA1997Storm Cat - Mariah's Storm RahyDANorthern Dancer
2009Giant's CausewayUSA1997Storm Cat - Mariah's Storm RahyDANorthern Dancer
2008Smart StrikeCAN1992Mr. Prospector - Classy 'N Smart, SmartenDAMr. Prospector
2007Smart StrikeCAN1992Mr. Prospector - Classy 'N Smart, SmartenDAMr. Prospector
2006A.P. IndyUSA1989Seattle Slew - Weekend Surprise, SecretariatDANasrullah
2005Saint BalladoCAN1989Halo - Ballade, HerbagerDATurn-To
2004Elusive QualityUSA1993Gone West - Touch of Greatness, Hero's HonorDAMr. Prospector
2003A.P. IndyUSA1989Seattle Slew - Weekend Surprise, SecretariatDANasrullah
2002El Prado IRE1989Sadler's Wells - Lady Capulet, Sir IvorDANorthern Dancer
2001Thunder GulchUSA1992Gulch - Line of Thunder, Storm BirdDAMr. Prospector
2000Storm CatUSA1983Storm Bird - Terlingua, SecretariatDANorthern Dancer
1999Storm Cat USA1983Storm Bird - Terlingua, SecretariatDANorthern Dancer
1998Deputy MinisterCAN1979Vice Regent - Mint Copy, Bunty's FlightDANorthern Dancer
1997Deputy MinisterCAN1979Vice Regent - Mint Copy, Bunty's FlightDANorthern Dancer
1996CozzeneUSA1980Caro - Ride the Trails, Prince JohnDAGrey Sovereign
1995Palace MusicUSA1981The Minstrel - Come My Prince, Prince JohnDANorthern Dancer
1994Broad BrushUSA1983Ack Ack - Hay Patcher, Hoist the FlagDADomino
1993DanzigUSA1977Northern Dancer - Pas de Nom, Admiral's VoyageDANorthern Dancer
1992DanzigUSA1977Northern Dancer - Pas de Nom, Admiral's VoyageDANorthern Dancer
1991DanzigUSA1977Northern Dancer - Pas de Nom, Admiral's VoyageDANorthern Dancer
1990AlydarUSA1975Raise a Native - Sweet Tooth, On-And-OnDANative Dancer
1989HaloUSA1969Hail to Reason - Cosmah, Cosmic BombDATurn-To
1988Mr. ProspectorUSA1970Raise a Native - Gold Digger, NashuaDANative Dancer
1987Mr. ProspectorUSA1970Raise a Native - Gold Digger, NashuaDANative Dancer
1986LyphardUSA1969Northern Dancer - Goofed, Court MartialDANorthern Dancer
1985BuckarooUSA1975Buckpasser - Stepping High, No RobberyDATom Fool
1984Seattle SlewUSA1974Bold Reasoning - My Charmer, PokerDANasrullah
1983HaloUSA1969Hail to Reason - Cosmah, Cosmic BombDATurn-To
1982His MajestyUSA1968Ribot - Flower Bowl, AlibhaiDARibot
1981NodoubleUSA1965Noholme II - Abla-Jay, Double JayDAHyperion
1980Raja BabaUSA1968Bold Ruler - Missy Baba, My BabuDANasrullah
1979Exclusive NativeUSA1965Raise a Native - Exclusive, Shut OutDANative Dancer
1978Exclusive NativeUSA1965Raise a Native - Exclusive, Shut OutDANative Dancer
1977Dr. FagerUSA1964Rough'n Tumble - Aspidistra, Better SelfDAQuestionnaire
1977Northern DancerCAN1961Nearctic - Natalma, Native DancerDANearco
1976What A PleasureUSA1965Bold Ruler - Grey Flight, MahmoudDANasrullah
1975What A PleasureUSA1965Bold Ruler - Grey Flight, MahmoudDANasrullah
1974T. V. LarkUSA1957Indian Hemp - Miss Larksfly; 9cDANasrullah
1973Bold RulerUSA1954Nasrullah - Miss Disco, DiscoveryDANasrullah
1972Round TableUSA1954Princequillo - Knight's Daughter, Sir CosmoDASt. Simon
1971Northern DancerCAN1961Nearctic - Natalma, Native DancerDANearco
1970Hail to ReasonUSA1958Turn-To - Nothirdchance, Blue SwordsDATurn-To
1969Bold RulerUSA1954Nasrullah - Miss Disco, DiscoveryDANasrullah
1968Bold RulerUSA1954Nasrullah - Miss Disco, DiscoveryDANasrullah
1967Bold RulerUSA1954Nasrullah - Miss Disco, DiscoveryDANasrullah
1966Bold RulerUSA1954Nasrullah - Miss Disco, DiscoveryDANasrullah
1965Bold RulerUSA1954Nasrullah - Miss Disco, DiscoveryDANasrullah
1964Bold RulerUSA1954Nasrullah - Miss Disco, DiscoveryDANasrullah
1963Bold RulerUSA1954Nasrullah - Miss Disco, DiscoveryDANasrullah
1962Nasrullah USA1940Nearco - Mumtaz Begum, BlenheimDANearco
1961Ambiorix USA1946Tourbillon - Lavendula, PharosDATourbillon
1960Nasrullah USA1940Nearco - Mumtaz Begum, BlenheimDANearco
1959Nasrullah USA1940Nearco - Mumtaz Begum, BlenheimDANearco
1958Princequillo IRE1940Prince Rose - Cosquilla, PapyrusDASt. Simon
1957Princequillo IRE1940Prince Rose - Cosquilla, PapyrusDASt. Simon
1956Nasrullah USA1940Nearco - Mumtaz Begum, BlenheimDANearco
1955Nasrullah USA1940Nearco - Mumtaz Begum, BlenheimDANearco
1954Heliopolis GB1936Hyperion - Drift, SwynfordDAHyperion
1953Bull LeaUSA1935Bull Dog - Rose Leaves, BallotDATeddy
1952Bull LeaUSA1935Bull Dog - Rose Leaves, BallotDATeddy
1951Count FleetUSA1940Reigh Count - Quickly, HasteDASundridge
1950Heliopolis GB1936Hyperion - Drift, SwynfordDAHyperion
1949Bull LeaUSA1935Bull Dog - Rose Leaves, BallotDATeddy
1948Bull LeaUSA1935Bull Dog - Rose Leaves, BallotDATeddy
1947Bull LeaUSA1935Bull Dog - Rose Leaves, BallotDATeddy
1946Mahmoud FR1933Blenheim - Mah Mahal, GainsboroughDABlandford
1945War AdmiralUSA1934Man o' War - Brushup, SweepGAMan O'War
1944Chance PlayUSA1923Fair Play - Quelle Chance, EthelbertGA
1943Bull Dog FR1927Teddy - Plucky Liege, SpearmintDATeddy
1942EquipoiseUSA1928Pennant - Swinging, BroomstickDADomino
1941Blenheim II GB1927Blandford - Malva, Charles O'MalleyDABlandford
1940Sir Gallahad III FR1920Teddy - Plucky Liege, SpearmintDATeddy
1939Challenger II GB1927Swynford - Sword Play, Great SportDASwynford
1938Sickle GB1924Phalaris - Selene, ChaucerDAPhalaris
1937The PorterUSA1915Sweep - Ballet Girl, St. LeonardsDA
1936Sickle GB1924Phalaris - Selene, ChaucerDAPhalaris
1935Chance PlayUSA1923Fair Play - Quelle Chance, EthelbertGA
1934Sir Gallahad III FR1920Teddy - Plucky Liege, SpearmintDATeddy
1933Sir Gallahad III FR1920Teddy - Plucky Liege, SpearmintDATeddy
1932ChattertonUSA1919Fair Play - Chit Chat, Rock SandGA
1931St. Germans GB1921Swynford - Hamoaze, TorpointDASwynford
1930Sir Gallahad III FR1920Teddy - Plucky Liege, SpearmintDATeddy
1929Chicle FR1913Spearmint - Lady Hamburg, HamburgDA
1928High TimeUSA1916Ultimus - Noonday, DominoDADomino
1927Fair PlayUSA1905Hastings - Fairy Gold, Bend OrGA
1926Man o' WarUSA1917Fair Play - Mahubah, Rock SandGAMan O'War
1925SweepUSA1907Ben Brush - Pink Domino, DominoDA
1924Fair PlayUSA1905Hastings - Fairy Gold, Bend OrGA
1923The FinnUSA1912Ogden - Livonia, Star ShootGA
1922McGee GB1900White Knight - Remorse, HermitDA
1921CeltUSA1905Commando - Maid of Erin, AmphionDA
1920Fair PlayUSA1905Hastings - Fairy Gold, Bend OrGA
1919Star ShootUSA1898Isinglass - Astrology, HermitDA
1918SweepUSA1907Ben Brush - Pink Domino, DominoDA
1917Star ShootUSA1898Isinglass - Astrology, HermitDA
1916Star ShootUSA1898Isinglass - Astrology, HermitDA
1915BroomstickUSA1901Ben Brush - Elf, GalliardDA
1914BroomstickUSA1901Ben Brush - Elf, GalliardDA
1913BroomstickUSA1901Ben Brush - Elf, GalliardDA
1912Star ShootUSA1898Isinglass - Astrology, HermitDA
1911Star ShootUSA1898Isinglass - Astrology, HermitDA
1910KingstonUSA1884Spendthrift - Kapanga, VictoriousGA
1909Ben BrushUSA1893Bramble - Roseville, ReformDA
1908HastingsUSA1893Spendthrift - Cinderella, TomahawkGA
1907CommandoUSA1898Domino - Emma C., DarebinGA
1906Meddler USA1890St. Gatien - Busybody, PetrarchDA
1905HamburgUSA1895Hanover - Lady Reel, FellowcraftBT
1904Meddler USA1890St. Gatien - Busybody, PetrarchDA
1903Ben StromeGB1886Bend Or - Strathfleet, Scottish ChiefDA
1902HastingsUSA1893Spendthrift - Cinderella, TomahawkGA
1901Sir DixonUSA1885Billet - Jaconet, LeamingtonDA
1900KingstonUSA1884Spendthrift - Kapanga, VictoriousGA
1899Albert GB1882Albert Victor - Hawthorn Bloom, KettledrumDA
1898HanoverUSA1884Hindoo - Bourbon Belle, Bonnie ScotlandBT
1897HanoverUSA1884Hindoo - Bourbon Belle, Bonnie ScotlandBT
1896HanoverUSA1884Hindoo - Bourbon Belle, Bonnie ScotlandBT
1895HanoverUSA1884Hindoo - Bourbon Belle, Bonnie ScotlandBT
1894Sir ModredNZ1877Traducer - Idalia, CambuscanBT
1893HimyarUSA1875Alarm - Hira, LexingtonDA
1892IroquoisUSA1878Leamington - Maggie B.B., AustralianDA
1891LongfellowUSA1867Leamington - Nantura, Brawner's EclipseDA
1890St. BlaiseGB1880Hermit - Fusee, MarsyasDA
1889Rayon d'OrFR1876Flageolet - Araucaria, AmbroseDA
1888GlenelgUSA1866Citadel - Babta, KingstonDA
1887GlenelgUSA1866Citadel - Babta, KingstonDA
1886GlenelgUSA1866Citadel - Babta, KingstonDA
1885VirgilUSA1884Vandal - Hymenia, YorkshireBT
1884GlenelgUSA1866Citadel - Babta, KingstonDA
1883Billet GB1865Voltigeur - Calcutta, FlatcatcherDA
1882Bonnie ScotlandGB1853Iago - Queen Mary, GladiatorDA
1881LeamingtonUSA1853Faugh-a-Ballagh - Pantaloon Mare, PantaloonDA
1880Bonnie ScotlandGB1853Iago - Queen Mary, GladiatorDA
1879LeamingtonUSA1853Faugh-a-Ballagh - Pantaloon Mare, PantaloonDA
1878LexingtonUSA1850Boston - Alice Carneal, SarpedonBT
1877Leamington USA1853Faugh-a-Ballagh - Pantaloon Mare, PantaloonDA
1876LexingtonUSA1850Boston - Alice Carneal, SarpedonBT
1875LeamingtonUSA1853Faugh-a-Ballagh - Pantaloon Mare, PantaloonDA
1874LexingtonUSA1850Boston - Alice Carneal, SarpedonBT
1873LexingtonUSA1850Boston - Alice Carneal, SarpedonBT
1872LexingtonUSA1850Boston - Alice Carneal, SarpedonBT
1871LexingtonUSA1850Boston - Alice Carneal, SarpedonBT
1870LexingtonUSA1850Boston - Alice Carneal, SarpedonBT
1869LexingtonUSA1850Boston - Alice Carneal, SarpedonBT
1868LexingtonUSA1850Boston - Alice Carneal, SarpedonBT
1867LexingtonUSA1850Boston - Alice Carneal, SarpedonBT
1866LexingtonUSA1850Boston - Alice Carneal, SarpedonBT
1865LexingtonUSA1850Boston - Alice Carneal, SarpedonBT
1864LexingtonUSA1850Boston - Alice Carneal, SarpedonBT
1863LexingtonUSA1850Boston - Alice Carneal, SarpedonBT
1862LexingtonUSA1850Boston - Alice Carneal, SarpedonBT
1861LexingtonUSA1850Boston - Alice Carneal, SarpedonBT
1860RevenueUSA1843Trustee - Rosalie Somers, Sir CharlesDA
1859Albion GB1837Actaeon - Panthea, BlacklockDA
1858GlencoeGB1831Sultan - Trampoline, TrampBT
1857GlencoeGB1831Sultan - Trampoline, TrampBT
1856GlencoeGB1831Sultan - Trampoline, TrampBT
1855GlencoeGB1831Sultan - Trampoline, TrampBT
1854GlencoeGB1831Sultan - Trampoline, TrampBT
1853BostonUSA1833Timoleon - Sister to Tuckahoe, Ball's FlorizelBT
1852BostonUSA1833Timoleon - Sister to Tuckahoe, Ball's FlorizelBT
1851BostonUSA1833Timoleon - Sister to Tuckahoe, Ball's FlorizelBT
1850Glencoe GB1831Sultan - Trampoline, TrampBT
1849GlencoeGB1831Sultan - Trampoline, TrampBT
1848LeviathanGB1823Muley - Windle Mare, WindleDA
1848Trustee GB1829Catton - Emma, WhiskerDA
1847Glencoe GB1831Sultan - Trampoline, TrampBT
1846Priam GB1827Emilius - Cressida, WhiskeyDA
1845Priam GB1827Emilius - Cressida, WhiskeyDA
1844Priam GB1827Emilius - Cressida, WhiskeyDA
1843LeviathanGB1823Muley - Windle Mare, WindleDA
1842Priam GB1827Emilius - Cressida, WhiskeyDA
1841MedocUSA1829American Eclipse - Young Maid of the Oaks, ExpeditionBT
1840MedocUSA1829American Eclipse - Young Maid of the Oaks, ExpeditionBT
1839LeviathanGB1823Muley - Windle Mare, WindleDA
1838LeviathanGB1823Muley - Windle Mare, WindleDA
1837LeviathanGB1823Muley - Windle Mare, WindleDA
1836Sir CharlesUSA1816Sir Archy - Citizen Mare, CitizenBT
1835BertrandUSA1820Sir Archy - Eliza, BedfordBT
1834Monsieur TonsonUSA1822Jakcsons Pacolet - Madam Tonson, Elliott's Top GallantGA
1833Sir CharlesUSA1816Sir Archy - Citizen Mare, CitizenBT
1832Sir CharlesUSA1816Sir Archy - Citizen Mare, CitizenBT
1831Sir CharlesUSA1816Sir Archy - Citizen Mare, CitizenBT
1830Sir CharlesUSA1816Sir Archy - Citizen Mare, CitizenBT

Broodmare sires

YearSireBorn PedigreeLineModern branch
2016Storm CatUSA1983Storm Bird - Terlingua, SecretariatDANorthern Dancer
2015A.P. IndyUSA1989Seattle Slew - Weekend Surprise, SecretariatDANasrullah
2014Storm CatUSA1983Storm Bird - Terlingua, SecretariatDANorthern Dancer
2013Storm CatUSA1983Storm Bird - Terlingua, SecretariatDANorthern Dancer
2012Storm CatUSA1983Storm Bird - Terlingua, SecretariatDANorthern Dancer
2011DanehillUSA1986Danzig - Razyana, His MajestyDANorthern Dancer
2010Sadler's WellsUSA1981Northern Dancer - Fairy Bridge, Bold ReasonDANorthern Dancer
2009Sadler's WellsUSA1981Northern Dancer - Fairy Bridge, Bold ReasonDANorthern Dancer
2008Sadler's WellsUSA1981Northern Dancer - Fairy Bridge, Bold ReasonDANorthern Dancer
2007Deputy MinisterCAN1979Vice Regent - Mint Copy, Bunty's FlightDANorthern Dancer
2006Mr. ProspectorUSA1970Raise a Native - Gold Digger, NashuaDANative Dancer
2005Mr. ProspectorUSA1970Raise a Native - Gold Digger, NashuaDANative Dancer
2004Dixieland BandUSA1980Northern Dancer - Mississippi Mud, Delta JudgeDANorthern Dancer
2003Mr. ProspectorUSA1970Raise a Native - Gold Digger, NashuaDANative Dancer
2002Mr. ProspectorUSA1970Raise a Native - Gold Digger, NashuaDANative Dancer
2001Mr. ProspectorUSA1970Raise a Native - Gold Digger, NashuaDANative Dancer
2000Mr. ProspectorUSA1970Raise a Native - Gold Digger, NashuaDANative Dancer
1999Mr. ProspectorUSA1970Raise a Native - Gold Digger, NashuaDANative Dancer
1998Mr. ProspectorUSA1970Raise a Native - Gold Digger, NashuaDANative Dancer
1997Mr. ProspectorUSA1970Raise a Native - Gold Digger, NashuaDANative Dancer
1996Seattle SlewUSA1974Bold Reasoning - My Charmer, PokerDANasrullah
1995Seattle SlewUSA1974Bold Reasoning - My Charmer, PokerDANasrullah
1994Nijinsky IICAN1967Northern Dancer - Flaming Page, Bull PageDANorthern Dancer
1993Nijinsky IICAN1967Northern Dancer - Flaming Page, Bull PageDANorthern Dancer
1992SecretariatUSA1970Bold Ruler - Somethingroyal, PrincequilloDANasrullah
1991Northern DancerCAN1961Nearctic - Natalma, Native DancerDANearco
1990Grey Dawn IIFR1962Herbager - Polamia, MahmoudDADark Ronald
1989BuckpasserUSA1963Tom Fool - Busanda, War AdmiralDATom Fool
1988BuckpasserUSA1963Tom Fool - Busanda, War AdmiralDATom Fool
1987Hoist the FlagUSA1968Tom Rolfe - Wavy Navy, War AdmiralDARibot
1986Prince JohnUSA1953Princequillo - Not Afraid, Count FleetDASt. Simon
1985Speak JohnUSA1958Prince John - Nuit de Folies, TornadoDASt. Simon
1984BuckpasserUSA1963Tom Fool - Busanda, War AdmiralDATom Fool
1983BuckpasserUSA1963Tom Fool - Busanda, War AdmiralDATom Fool
1982Prince JohnUSA1953Princequillo - Not Afraid, Count FleetDASt. Simon
1981Double JayUSA1944Balladier - Broomshot, Whisk BroomDADomino
1980Prince JohnUSA1953Princequillo - Not Afraid, Count FleetDASt. Simon
1979Prince JohnUSA1953Princequillo - Not Afraid, Count FleetDASt. Simon
1978Crafty AdmiralUSA1948Fighting Fox - Admiral's Lady, War AdmiralDATeddy
1977Double JayUSA1944Balladier - Broomshot, Whisk BroomDADomino
1976Princequillo IRE1940Prince Rose - Cosquilla, PapyrusDASt. Simon
1975Double JayUSA1944Balladier - Broomshot, Whisk BroomDADomino
1974OlympiaUSA1946Heliopolis - Miss Dolphin, StimulusDAHyperion
1973Princequillo IRE1940Prince Rose - Cosquilla, PapyrusDASt. Simon
1972Princequillo IRE1940Prince Rose - Cosquilla, PapyrusDASt. Simon
1971Double JayUSA1944Balladier - Broomshot, Whisk BroomDADomino
1970Princequillo IRE1940Prince Rose - Cosquilla, PapyrusDASt. Simon
1969Princequillo IRE1940Prince Rose - Cosquilla, PapyrusDASt. Simon
1968Princequillo IRE1940Prince Rose - Cosquilla, PapyrusDASt. Simon
1967Princequillo IRE1940Prince Rose - Cosquilla, PapyrusDASt. Simon
1966Princequillo IRE1940Prince Rose - Cosquilla, PapyrusDASt. Simon
1965RomanUSA1937Sir Gallahad - Buckup, BuchanDATeddy
1964War AdmiralUSA1934Man o' War - Brushup, SweepGAMan O'War
1963Count FleetUSA1940Reigh Count - Quickly, HasteDASundridge
1962War AdmiralUSA1934Man o' War - Brushup, SweepGAMan O'War
1961Bull LeaUSA1935Bull Dog - Rose Leaves, BallotDATeddy
1960Bull LeaUSA1935Bull Dog - Rose Leaves, BallotDATeddy
1959Bull LeaUSA1935Bull Dog - Rose Leaves, BallotDATeddy
1958Bull LeaUSA1935Bull Dog - Rose Leaves, BallotDATeddy
1957Mahmoud FR1933Blenheim - Mah Mahal, GainsboroughDABlandford
1956Bull Dog FR1927Teddy - Plucky Liege, SpearmintDATeddy
1955Sir Gallahad III FR1920Teddy - Plucky Liege, SpearmintDATeddy
1954Bull Dog FR1927Teddy - Plucky Liege, SpearmintDATeddy
1953Bull Dog FR1927Teddy - Plucky Liege, SpearmintDATeddy
1952Sir Gallahad III FR1920Teddy - Plucky Liege, SpearmintDATeddy
1951Sir Gallahad III FR1920Teddy - Plucky Liege, SpearmintDATeddy
1950Sir Gallahad III FR1920Teddy - Plucky Liege, SpearmintDATeddy
1949Sir Gallahad III FR1920Teddy - Plucky Liege, SpearmintDATeddy
1948Sir Gallahad III FR1920Teddy - Plucky Liege, SpearmintDATeddy
1947Sir Gallahad III FR1920Teddy - Plucky Liege, SpearmintDATeddy
1946Sir Gallahad III FR1920Teddy - Plucky Liege, SpearmintDATeddy
1945Sir Gallahad III FR1920Teddy - Plucky Liege, SpearmintDATeddy
1944Sir Gallahad III FR1920Teddy - Plucky Liege, SpearmintDATeddy
1943High TimeUSA1916Ultimus - Noonday, DominoDATeddy
1942Chicle FR1913Spearmint - Lady Hamburg, HamburgDA
1941SweepUSA1907Ben Brush - Pink Domino, DominoDA
1940High TimeUSA1916Ultimus - Noonday, DominoDADomino
1939Sir Gallahad III FR1920Teddy - Plucky Liege, SpearmintDATeddy
1938Fair PlayUSA1905Hastings - Fairy Gold, Bend OrGA
1937SweepUSA1907Ben Brush - Pink Domino, DominoDA
1936High TimeUSA1916Ultimus - Noonday, DominoDADomino
1935Wrack
1934Fair PlayUSA1905Hastings - Fairy Gold, Bend OrGA
1933BroomstickUSA1901Ben Brush - Elf, GalliardDA
1932BroomstickUSA1901Ben Brush - Elf, GalliardDA
1931Fair PlayUSA1905Hastings - Fairy Gold, Bend OrGA
1930CeltUSA1905Commando - Maid of Erin, AmphionDA
1929Star ShootUSA1898Isinglass - Astrology, HermitDA
1928Star ShootUSA1898Isinglass - Astrology, HermitDA
1927-
1926Star ShootUSA1898Isinglass - Astrology, HermitDA
1925Star ShootUSA1898Isinglass - Astrology, HermitDA
1924Star ShootUSA1898Isinglass - Astrology, HermitDA